Monsterous Experience and Challenges Await!


BANJAR
TERMINAL BANJAR
14 MARET 2020


RUNDOWN
TIME PROGRAM CLASS
09:00 - 10:00 ROLLING THUNDER+FINAL CHECK CIRCUIT All Class
11:00 - 11.30 Drivers Briefing All Class
11.30 - 12.20 Break Dzuhur+Mapping All Class
12.20 - 12.50 Monster Road Experience (KOL Lokal) All Class
12.50 - 14.20 Start SS - 1 All Class+Rookies Class
14.20 - 14.50 Monster Road Experience All Class
14.50 - 15.20 Break Ashar All Class
15.20 - 16.50 Start SS - 2 All Class+Rookies Class
16.50 - 17.10 Track Change+Mapping All Class
17.10 - 17.40 Start SS - 3 All Class+Rookies Class
17.40 - 18.30 Break Maghrib All Class
18.30 - 19.00 Monster Road Experience All Class
19.00 - 19.30 Break Isya All Class
19.30 - 20.00 DEVILLE+INDONESIA RAYA All Class
20.00 - 20.45 Start SS - 3 All Class+Rookies Class
20.45 - 22.15 Start SS - 4 All Class
22.15 - 22.30 Time of Result Correction All Class
22.30 - 23.00 Prize Ceremony All Class
23.00 - 23.30 Closing by MC All Class


Hasil Resmi - Kelas : Rookie
POS NO DRIVER/NAVIGATOR TEAM S S TOTAL POINT
1 2 3 4 5
1
88
Wildan Choky / Genta
I AM JEEP GALUNGGUNG
95 100 0 0 0 195
2
82
Rizal Saprol / Reza Kecut
BGUNDAL SQUAD
90 90 0 0 0
3
99
Evan Adi / Anton
TLCI SMG RAYA
74 95 0 0 0
4
13
Tomi WK / Mustakim
RUDAL GARAGE RACING
77 90 0 0 0
5
47
Hadi Nugraha / Wildan Choky
I AM JEEP GALUNGGUNG
100 50 0 0 0
6
14
Reysita Dewi Noviyanti / Robert
JAKARTA AMERICAN JEEP
61 50 0 0 0
7
44
Genta S / Wawan
I AM JEEP GALUNGGUNG
55 50 0 0 0


Hasil Resmi - Kelas : 1000
POS NO DRIVER/NAVIGATOR TEAM S S TOTAL POINT
1 2 3 4 5
1
77
Doddy / Antok
RHJT
100 100 95 95 0
2
390
24
Adam Faras / Mustakim
7 ALI 95 90 87 87 0
3
83
Mochtar Hadi / Susanto
TRIE SM GARAGE
67 95 90 100 0
4
12
H. Kundi / Sudarmanto
BGUNDAL SQUAD
64 77 80 80 0
5
45
Dali / Udin
TEBOXS IDEK PATI
70 84 64 50 0
6
15
Ali Supawi / Sukari
TEBOXS PATI
71 50 71 50 0


Hasil Resmi - Kelas : Under
POS NO DRIVER/NAVIGATOR TEAM S S TOTAL POINT
1 2 3 4 5
1
18
Andy S / Udin
TEBOXS IDEK PATI
100 100 100 100 0
2
400
345
10
Reffi P / Tarno M PRODUCT CARA ZARO 50 90 95 95
3
100
Fatya Nurrohman / Gita Samudra
IM PRODUCT CARA ZARO
87 84 87 87 0
4
55
Happy New Year / Edy Setiawan
HAPPY TRANS
80 81 84 84 0
5
30
Asyifa Hergi / Oktavian Koko
IM PRODUCT CARA ZARO
75 95 80 70 0
6
66
Asep Nugraha / Wandi W
SEV INDONESIA
50 67 50 50 0
7
65
Rahadian / Anton
SEV INDONESIA
30 30 50 50 0
8
27
Aheng Teboxs / Ulin
TEBOXS PATI
30 0 0 0 0


Hasil Resmi - Kelas : Upper
POS NO DRIVER/NAVIGATOR TEAM S S TOTAL POINT
1 2 3 4 5
1
54
Andy S / Udin
TEBOXS IDEK PATI
100 90 100 100 0
2
390
349
319
87 Asyifa Hergi / Oktavian Koko IM PRODUCT CARA ZARO 87 67 57
3
22
Fatya Nurrohman / Gita Samudra
IM PRODUCT CARA ZARO
95 95 64 95 0
4
8
Reffi P / Tarno
IM PRODUCT CARA ZARO
70 90 95 64 0
5
36
Aheng Teboxs / Ulin
TEBOXS PATI
54 64 70 87 0
6
1
Dali / Udin
TEBOXS PATI
0 0 0 0 0



Please wait...